Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :

Address and contact number of Sundarban courier branch

/
/
22380 Views

Sundarban Courier Services (SCS) Cash On Delivery Branches:




Dhaka Metro Area:

Head Office 01936003095-6
Uttara 01936003008-9
Kayllanpur 01936003004
Kawranbazar 01936003011
Mirpur-10 01936003000
Victoria Park 01936003003
Jatrabari 01936003026
Motalebplaza 01936003017
Chamelibag 01936003007
Farmgate Agency 01936003012
Farmgate Agency 01936003012
Dhanmomndi 01963603075
Malitola 01936003106
Gulshan-2 Agency 01936003025
Elephant Road Agency 01936003090
Outside Dhaka Metro:
Faridpur 01936003053
Gazipur 01936003052
Narayangonj 01936003048
Jamalpur 01936003019
Mymensingh 01936003084
Savar 01936003010
Dhaka EPZ 01936003022
Tongi 01963603074
Gopalgonj 01963603039
Takerhat 01963603040
Manikgonj 01963603042
Sherpur 01963603045
Kishoregonj 01963603061
Kamarpara 01936003130
Tangail Agency 01936003034
Boirab Agency 01936003155
Mawna Agency 01936003151
Narsingdi Agency 01963603066
Rajbari Agency 01963603070
Konabari Agency 01963603076
 
Chittagong Metro Area:
Chittagong 01936003056-7
Nasirabad 01936003058
Halishohor 01936003113
CEPZ 01936003219
Keranihat 01936003055
Outside Chittagong Metro
Chandpur 01936003062
Comilla 01936003060
Feni 01936003054
Noakhali 01936003049
Chowmohoni 01936003046
Cox’sbazar 01936003044
B-Baria 01936003043
Laxmipur 01936003013
Rangamati 01936003225
Chokoria 01936003076
Hatia Agency 01936003124
 
Rajshahi Division:
Bogra 01936003064
Chapainawbabgonj 01936003061
Rajshahi 01936003066
Naogaon 01936003081
Joypurhat 01936003089
Natore 01936003180
Pabna 01936003082
Sirajgonj 01936003079
Baneshar 01963603011





Rangpur Division:
Rangpur 01936003059
Gaibandah 01936003020
Syedpur 01936003018
Dinajpur 01936003083
Kurigram 01936003121
Lalmonirhat 01936003109
Thakurgaon 01963603062
Panchagar 01963603022
Nilphamari 01936003024
 
Sylhet Division:
Sylhet 01936003068
Moulvi Bazar 01936003051
Sreemangal 01936003050
Lamabazar 01936003176
Chatak 01936003117
Habigonj Agency 019360086
Sunamgonj Agency 01936003078
Khulna Division:
Benapole 01936003075
Jessore 01936003073
Khulna 01936003070
Satkhira 01936003047
Bagerhat 01936003065
Chuadanga 01936003002
Magura 01936003040
Khulna Doulatpur 01936003163
Khulna Biman Office 01936003077
Garikhana Office (Jessore) 01936003115
Meherpur 01963603073
Zinaidah Agency 01936003088
Kustia 01936003087
Mangla Agency 01936003192
Nawapara Agency (Jessore) 01936003080
Keshabpur Agency (Jessore) 01936003193
Monirampur (Jessore) 01936003186
Narail Agency 01936003123
 
Barisal Division:




Barisal 01936003063
Patuakhali 01936003033
Jhalokhati 01936003015

More: Sundarban courier service Cost 

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google+
  • Reddit

This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar